Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kyono Kotomi image

Kyono Kotomi

Alias:
京野ことみ
Birth Place: Fukuyama, Fukuyama City, Hiroshima
Birth Date: 1978-10-18
Height: 153cms

Kyono Kotomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kuitan 2 online

    Kuitan 2

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.35/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Shomuni 2 online

    Shomuni 2

    Japanese Drama
    Shomuni 2 is a sequel from Shomuni, a popular comedic drama serial. It continues where it left off when the female employees from GA-2, deemed "the graveyard of all female… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.89/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Shomuni 3 online

    Shomuni 3

    Japanese Drama
    Shomuni Final is a comedic drama serial, continued from Shomuni 2. Tsuboi Chinatsu, the most hated GA-2 by the Personnel Department, has resigned from Manpan Corporation. During the wedding reception,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.93/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Suna no Utsuwa online

    Suna no Utsuwa

    Japanese Drama
    On December 11, 1960 an elderly man is found bludgeoned to death near the Kamata Station in Tokyo. Detective Hiroshi Yoshimura is a rookie detective that has only one clue… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.84/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Shomuni 2013 online

    Shomuni 2013

    Japanese Drama
    Shomuni 2013 sees a total change in the members of Shomuni, with the exception of Esumi Makiko who will reprise her role of the feisty Tsuboi Chinatsu. It has been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.64/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Nazo no Tenkousei online

    Nazo no Tenkousei

    Japanese Drama
    Iwata Koichi (Nakamura Aoi) and Kagawa Midori (Sakurai Minami) are second-year students at Tozaiyama High School. One day, while coming home from school, they discover a shooting star rising up… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8.97/10 (99 Votes)