Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Morita Go image

Morita Go's Profile

Alias:
森田剛
Birth Place: Saitama (Metropolitan Tokyo)
Birth Date: 1979-02-20
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Morita Go's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kuitan online

    Kuitan

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kuitan 2 online

    Kuitan 2

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)