Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kaneko Ken image

Kaneko Ken's Profile

Alias:
金子賢 (かねこ けん)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-10-19
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kaneko Ken's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koori no Sekai online

    Koori no Sekai

    Japanese Drama
    Investigations on a mysterious woman Toko started when Sonoe, a teacher and Toko's fellow faculty member, was found dead as a result of what seemed to be an unfortunate accident.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Castella online

    Castella

    Japanese Drama
    Nagasaki in the 1950s: The wealthy Sano family falls on hard times and has to move from their mansion to a tenement house. Oldest son Masahi (a fifth year student)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)