Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ueda Tatsuya image

Ueda Tatsuya's Profile

Alias:
上田竜也 / うえだ たつや
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Yokohama, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-10-04
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ueda Tatsuya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Konkatsu online

    Konkatsu

    Japanese Drama
    Amamiya Kuniyuki is the unemployed son of a tonkatsu restaurant owner. He finds a job that requires a married person, so he lies by saying that he has plans to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)