Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aoi image

Aoi's Profile

Alias:
葵 (あおい)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-02-15
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Aoi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koizora (drama) online

    Koizora (drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Tahara Mika is an ordinary high school girl. One day, out of the blue, one of her classmates kisses her. His name is Sakurai Hiroki also known as Hiro. Hiro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.75/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Arch Angels online

    Arch Angels

    Japanese Movie
    Every high school has its misfits, its square pegs, its rebels. St. Michael?s Academy, nestled on an impossibly pretty and strangely remote Japanese island, is no exception. In fact, given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)