Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jang Mi In Ae image

Jang Mi In Ae's Profile

Alias:
장미인애 / Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-05-28
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jang Mi In Ae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Almost Love online

    Almost Love

    Korean Movie
    Ji-hwan and Dal-rae are age-old friends who have grown up in the same neighborhood. They share almost 13 years of childhood and adolescence, but they do not think of each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.11/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Dear My Sister online

    Dear My Sister

    Korean Drama
    Bok-Hee (Jang Mi In Nae) is a girl who studies very hard and works at a brewery. When she was 5-years-old, her parents' divorced and Bok-Hee then lived with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch I Miss You online

    I Miss You

    Korean Drama
    The drama revolves around a guy and a girl, who both experience a painful end to their first loves at the tender age of 15, and then meet again as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (342 Votes)