Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tomochika image

Tomochika

Alias:
友近 (ともちか) / 友近 由紀子 (ともちか ゆきこ) Tomochika Yukiko
Birth Place: Ehime Prefecture, Matsuyama-shi, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-08-02
Height: 184cms

Tomochika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Karei Naru Spy online

    Karei Naru Spy

    Japanese Drama
    Yoroi Kyosuke is a convicted swindler who is recruited by the government to serve as a spy against terrorists. Dorothy, also a member of Kyosuke's team, has been established as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.14/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Loss Time Life online

    Loss Time Life

    Japanese Drama
    What would you do if you knew that your time in life is ticking away by the minute? A mysterious "referee" appears in front of individuals in their dying moments… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.88/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Double Tone  online

    Double Tone

    Japanese Drama
    A story of friendship and conflict of two people named Yumi, which transcends time and space. Single career woman Yumi Nakano (Noriko Nakagoshi) and housewife Yumi Tamura (Tomoka Kurotani) watch… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.92/10 (74 Votes)