Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoo In Na image

Yoo In Na's Profile

Alias:
유인나
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-06-05
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (116 fans) Become a fan!

Yoo In Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Birdie Buddy online

    Birdie Buddy

    Korean Drama
    "Birdie Buddy" tells the story of former pro golfer John Lee (Lee Yong-Woo) and how he leads two to become the next golf queens. John Lee became the first Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Greatest Love online

    The Greatest Love

    Korean Drama
    Ae Jung is a female band member who is already over the hill. When she enters a variety show to pretend marriage with the top star Jin, she gets entangled… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.87/10 (107 Votes)
  • Watch Little Black Dress online

    Little Black Dress

    Korean Movie
    "Little Black Dress" depicts the friendships, jealousies, hopes and failures of four 24-year-old girls. The girls first met as first year students in college. They seem to be enjoying their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.24/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Queen In Hyun's Man online

    Queen In Hyun's Man

    Korean Drama
    Park Boong Do is a scholar who had supported the reinstatement of Queen In Hyun when Jang heebin's schemes resulted in her being deposed and replaced as King Sukjong's queen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.73/10 (141 Votes)
  • Watch The Best Lee Soon-Shin online

    The Best Lee Soon-Shin

    Korean Drama
    Because of her father's sudden death, Lee Soon-Shin (IU) and her mother fall in trouble. They both attempt to find happiness, while Lee Soon-Shin falls in love. Meanwhile Shin Joon-Ho… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (44 Votes)
  • Watch My Love From Another Star online

    My Love From Another Star

    Korean Drama
    Do Min Joon is an alien who lands in the Joseon era, and then lives through the next four hundred years to the present day where he works as university… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.8/10 (4575 Votes)
  • Watch Get it Beauty 2014 online

    Get it Beauty 2014

    Korean Drama
    Korea is a leader in the fashion industry. We've all seen the latest looks in Korean dramas and k-pop music videos, now join host Yoo In Na as she teaches… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8.04/10 (28 Votes)