Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kato Haruhiko image

Kato Haruhiko

Alias:
加藤晴彦
Birth Place: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-05-13
Height: 175cms

Kato Haruhiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake online

    Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake

    Japanese Drama
    A touching love story about a girl Kano Masaki (Fukada) who contracted HIV after selling her body in order to earn money for the concert of a famous composer Ishikawa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 9.67/10 (92 Votes)