Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shoufukutei Tsurube image

Shoufukutei Tsurube's Profile

Alias:
笑福亭鶴瓶 (しょうふくてい つるべ)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1951-12-23
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shoufukutei Tsurube's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tiger & Dragon online

    Tiger & Dragon

    Japanese Drama
    The tale of Tiger & Dragon revolves around Rakugo, a traditional form of Japanese comedy that can look back on an impressive 400 year long history. Nagase portrays the Yakuza… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)