Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uee image

Uee's Profile

Alias:
Yoo Yi / 유이 / 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin / 金宥真
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-04-09
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (81 fans) Become a fan!

Uee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Birdie Buddy online

    Birdie Buddy

    Korean Drama
    "Birdie Buddy" tells the story of former pro golfer John Lee (Lee Yong-Woo) and how he leads two to become the next golf queens. John Lee became the first Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Ojakgyo Brothers online

    Ojakgyo Brothers

    Korean Drama
    The story of a family with four sons who live together with their relatives on a farm near Seoul. Hwang Tae Hee is the third son and a policeman who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch You're Beautiful online

    You're Beautiful

    Korean Drama
    The management company of the idol group A.N.JELL insisted on adding a new singer to the group as the lead vocal, Tae Kyung's voice was hurting. However,the new member, Mi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.74/10 (731 Votes)
  • Watch Jeon Woo Chi online

    Jeon Woo Chi

    Korean Drama
    Jeon U Chi (Cha Tae Hyeon) helps people using Taoist magic. He got his powers by swallowing a bead from a fox with nine tails. Jeon U Chi loves Princess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Rainbow online

    Golden Rainbow

    Korean Drama
    It is a story about seven orphans who adopted and raised by a father and grew up together as a family in a town near the ocean. They experience hardships… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (179 Votes)