Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aso Yumi image

Aso Yumi's Profile

Alias:
麻生祐未
Birth Place: Nagasaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-08-15
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aso Yumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch JIN 2 online

    JIN 2

    Japanese Drama
    It has been two years since Minakata Jin went back in time to the closing days of the Tokugawa shogunate. One day, Sakamoto Ryoma arrives from Kyoto to seek Jin’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Carnation online

    Carnation

    Japanese Drama
    The story is based on the life of fashion designer Koshino Ayako, who passed away in 2006 at the age of 92. Although she was a successful designer in Japan,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Otousan wa Nido Shinu online

    Otousan wa Nido Shinu

    Japanese Drama
    Twenty's Maiko (Nao Minamisawa) learns that her father died in Hokkaido, while on a business trip. She feels like a distant relative died, because her father did not spend much… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Umi no Ue no Shinryojo online

    Umi no Ue no Shinryojo

    Japanese Drama
    Sezaki Kota is a young doctor who runs a boat clinic, Kaishinmaru, that plies the Seto Inland Sea islands. Kota is a very capable doctor, but he has one big… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Bokura ga Ita Kouhen (Movie) online

    Bokura ga Ita Kouhen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    During the 2nd year of high school in the winter season, Yano (Toma Ikuta) transferred from Kushiro to Tokyo due to a family matter. Yano and Nanami (Yuriko Yoshitaka) promised… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Maruho no Onna online

    Maruho no Onna

    Japanese Drama
    “With the insurance payout up to millions in yen, there is no end to the people who try to get their hands on the money through illegal means. False claims,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)