Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kiritani Kenta image

Kiritani Kenta's Profile

Alias:
桐谷健太 (きりたに けんた)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-02-04
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kiritani Kenta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch JIN online

    JIN

    Japanese Drama
    The story follows a brain surgeon named, Minakata Jin, who has spent the last two years in anguish, as his fiancee lies in a vegetative state after an operation he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ogon no Buta online

    Ogon no Buta

    Japanese Drama
    The Board of Audit’s Special Investigations Division punishes civil servants who cheat and waste the taxes paid by the hard-working people. The heroine, Shinko, is a daring character who doesn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Strawberry Night online

    Strawberry Night

    Japanese Drama
    Description: Reiko Himekawa (Yuko Takeuchi) is a female detective at the Metropolitan Police Department. Reiko doesn't come from an elite background, but she has risen fast through the ranks with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Zettai Reido Season 2 online

    Zettai Reido Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Personnel transfers take place at the metropolitan police department and Sakuragi Izumi is called upon by Nagashima Hideo who had been transferred to the special crime investigations prevention department. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Beck (Movie) online

    Beck (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Maho Minami (Shiori Kutsuna) returns from Japan after studying in New York. Her half brother Ryusuke Minami (Hiro Mizushima) is an ultra talented guitarist. Maho & Ryosuke then meet Koyuki,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Crow Zero 2 (Movie) online

    Crow Zero 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Several months after "Crows: Episode 0" trouble brews again when thugs known as "The Army of Killers" from rival high school Hosen Academy threaten Suzuran High aka the School of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Cyborg Girl online

    Cyborg Girl

    Japanese Movie
    One day, a beautiful cyborg girl appears in front of a dull university student. Even though the cyborg starts to like him, she can’t truly feel emotions, so the boy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.95/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Sengyou Shufu Tantei: Watashi wa Shadow online

    Sengyou Shufu Tantei: Watashi wa Shadow

    Japanese Drama
    Asagi Serina (Fukada Kyoko) is a housewife who loves her husband, Takefumi (Fujiki Naohito), to the extent that she would not mind being his shadow. However, his response to her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch W no Higeki online

    W no Higeki

    Japanese Drama
    Mako Watsuji (Emi Takei) is from a rich family that surrounded her with an abundance of love. As a result, Mako Watsuji wants to build her life by herself. Satsuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Osozaki no Himawari online

    Osozaki no Himawari

    Japanese Drama
    This is a story of 7 young adults living their ordinary days near the Shimanto river of Kochi prefecture, renowned as the last of the crystal clear streams. Somewhat nostalgic,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gekiryuu - Watashi o Oboeteimasuka online

    Gekiryuu - Watashi o Oboeteimasuka

    Japanese Drama
    Five former middle school classmates receive an email from a girl who was their classmate, but disappeared on a school trip 20 years ago. The email causes the five former… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ando Lloyd online

    Ando Lloyd

    Japanese Drama
    Matsushima Reiji is a genius physicist who studies wormhole theories. One day, Reiji is killed. It is unknown whether his research on wormhole theories caused his death or not. His… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.34/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Ougon Wo Daite Tobe (Movie) online

    Ougon Wo Daite Tobe (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    This title has no synopsis yet. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)