Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Eguchi Noriko image

Eguchi Noriko's Profile

Alias:
江口のりこ (えぐち のりこ)/ 江口徳子 / Eguchi Tokuko
Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-04-28
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Eguchi Noriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jikou Keisatsu 2 online

    Jikou Keisatsu 2

    Japanese Drama
    One year has past, Kiriyama works at the same police station and he is still interested in unsolved cases which belong to the statute of limitations. Together with his asistance… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ueno Juri to Itsutsu no Kaban online

    Ueno Juri to Itsutsu no Kaban

    Japanese Drama
    The series features Ueno taking on five roles in five episodes. As the title suggests, each episode involves a bag of some kind, such as a guitar case or a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Drugstore Girl (Movie) online

    Drugstore Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Motoki Katsuhide’s “Drugstore Girl” is a light, cute, and often pathetic comedic story of a beautiful young pharmacology student who turns a group of middle-aged men into raving, lecherous gits… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fish Story (Movie) online

    Fish Story (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Fish Story" centres around a rock band from 1975 who decide to break up having had no success, they record one last song before the band splits up. Decades later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Josee, the Tiger, and the Fish online

    Josee, the Tiger, and the Fish

    Japanese Movie
    Tsuneo is a university student working part-time in a mah-jong parlour. Lately the customers have been talking about an old lady who pushes a baby carriage through the streets. They… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Yuriko's Aroma (Movie) online

    Yuriko's Aroma (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    30 something year old Yuriko (Noriko Eguchi) works as a aromatherapist at an aroma salon. She uses essentials oils and her hands to soothe her client's inner well-being. Yuriko also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Cast Me If You Can (Movie) online

    Cast Me If You Can (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An actor, who always plays supporting roles and lives in the shadow of famous playwright father, falls in love with an energetic aspiring actress and rediscovers himself. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)