Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Asada Miyoko image

Asada Miyoko's Profile

Alias:
浅田美代子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1956-02-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Asada Miyoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itazura Na Kiss online

    Itazura Na Kiss

    Japanese Drama
    Late for a meeting, Kotoko (Sato) was running along the corridor in school and bumped into Naoki (Kashiwabara), their lips meeting. Naoki showed his disgust, but Kotoko started to idolise… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 9/10 (17 Votes)