Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hasegawa Jun image

Hasegawa Jun's Profile

Alias:
長谷川純 / はせがわ じゅん
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-10-29
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hasegawa Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Isshun no Kaze ni Nare online

    Isshun no Kaze ni Nare

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around a high schooler who enters the world of track and field. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch PPOI online

    PPOI

    Japanese Drama
    Amano Hei (Yamashita Tomohisa) is a third grade boy in junior high who is short and looks like a girl at first glance. Ongoing with the story, he is involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 8.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Renai Neet ~ Wasureta Koi no Hajimekata online

    Renai Neet ~ Wasureta Koi no Hajimekata

    Japanese Drama
    Nakama Yukie plays the role of Rin, who works at a publishing company and is someone who has not dated in 8 years. She has been too busy working and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Honokaa Boy (Movie) online

    Honokaa Boy (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Leo, a young Japanese college student, travels to Hawaii and eventually falls in love with Maray, an older Japanese-Caucasion woman. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)