Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Gouriki Ayame image

Gouriki Ayame's Profile

Alias:
剛力彩芽 (ごうりき あやめ)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-08-27
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Gouriki Ayame's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch IS - Otoko Demo Onna Demo Nai Sei online

    IS - Otoko Demo Onna Demo Nai Sei

    Japanese Drama
    Haru Hoshino (Saki Fukuda) was born with common traits from both male and female sexes. Haru did not have a sexual reassignment surgery as a child. Since an early age… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Mirai Nikki online

    Mirai Nikki

    Japanese Drama
    “Mirai Nikki” was serialized in Weekly Shonen Ace from 2006 to 2011. It was released in 12 tankoubon volumes, which have had more than 4 million copies printed. The story… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch W no Higeki online

    W no Higeki

    Japanese Drama
    Mako Watsuji (Emi Takei) is from a rich family that surrounded her with an abundance of love. As a result, Mako Watsuji wants to build her life by herself. Satsuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Beginners!  online

    Beginners!

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place in a police academy boarding school. Under 24 hour surveillance for 10 months, and having to follow the rules of the school: “absolute obedience,” “no cell… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou online

    Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou

    Japanese Drama
    Shioriko Shinokawa runs an old book shop in Kamakura. Shioriko is pretty, but she can't get along with strangers. She does possess vast knowledge about old books. When Shioriko talks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Watashi no Kirai na Tantei online

    Watashi no Kirai na Tantei

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the best-selling serial novels by Higashigawa Tokuya, the drama is about private investigator Ukai Morio, a man who talks much. The story starts with Morio and policeman Tomura… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.38/10 (13 Votes)