Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ono Takehiko image

Ono Takehiko's Profile

Alias:
小野武彦
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1942-08-01
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ono Takehiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch First Love online

    First Love

    Japanese Drama
    Kasumi is shocked to discover that her older sister's fiance is the man she first fell in love with five years ago in high school. At the time, he was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 2 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Pandora online

    Pandora

    Japanese Drama
    Suzuki Hideki is a university doctor who develops a cure for cancer after 18 years of rigorous research. When others learn of his ingenious breakthrough, things around him undergo abrupt… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)