Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kato Takako image

Kato Takako's Profile

Alias:
加藤貴子
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-10-14
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kato Takako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 2 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tonbi online

    Tonbi

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the best-selling same-titled novel by Shigematsu Kiyoshi. It tells the story of how a widower brought up his only son, after the death of his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)