Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sawaguchi Yasuko image

Sawaguchi Yasuko

Alias:
沢口靖子 (さわぐち やすこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-01-13
Height: 159cms

Sawaguchi Yasuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 1 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 1

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 2 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)