Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Saito Satoru image

Saito Satoru's Profile

Alias:
斉藤暁 (さいとう さとる)
Birth Place: Fukushima, Japan
Birth Date: 1953-10-28
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saito Satoru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 1 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 1

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)