Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ito Yuko image

Ito Yuko

Alias:
伊藤裕子 (いとう ゆうこ)
Birth Place: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-04-18
Height: 164cms

Ito Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 1 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 1

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Keitai Sousakan 7 online

    Keitai Sousakan 7

    Japanese Drama
    Masaka Kubota plays high-school student Keita, who leads a secret life as a "network investigator" for a secret organization. In the introductory episode, Keita has moved to a new school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Nouka no Yome ni Naritai online

    Nouka no Yome ni Naritai

    Japanese Drama
    About a city girl (Fukada) who falls in love and wants to become the wife of a farmer (Nakamura). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Night of the Shooting Stars online

    Night of the Shooting Stars

    Japanese Movie
    Shogo is left blind and mute from an accident but he is able to live a fruitful life as a composer. He receives ongoing therapy from the hospital where nurse… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Sand Chronicles online

    Sand Chronicles

    Japanese Movie
    Based on Ashihara Hinako's award-winning shojo manga, Sunadokei tells a wistful tale of first love that spans over a decade's time. Also known as Sands' Chronicle, Sunadokei was earlier adapted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.25/10 (8 Votes)