Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kitagawa Yujin image

Kitagawa Yujin's Profile

Alias:
北川悠仁 / きたがわ ゆうじん
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-01-14
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kitagawa Yujin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Innocent Love online

    Innocent Love

    Japanese Drama
    An arson took it all away from Akiyama Kanon seven years ago. Her parents died in that fire, her brother was arrested as the prime suspect and her carefree life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)