Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takimoto Miori image

Takimoto Miori's Profile

Alias:
瀧本美織
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1991-10-16
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (17 fans) Become a fan!

Takimoto Miori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ikemen desu ne online

    Ikemen desu ne

    Japanese Drama
    The original Korean version aired in 2009 and starred Park Shin Hye, Jang Keun Suk, Lee Hong Ki, and Jung Yong Hwa. The story revolved around a fictional boy band… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.38/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Higanjima (Movie) online

    Higanjima (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In Higanjima, a man and his friends travel to a mysterious island in search of his vanished brother. The island turns out to be inhabited by vampires. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hungry! online

    Hungry!

    Japanese Drama
    Mukai is taking on the role of Eisuke, a former bassist of a rock band who gave up his music dreams to carry on the tradition of his family’s French… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Great Teacher Onizuka 2012 online

    Great Teacher Onizuka 2012

    Japanese Drama
    Through the introduction of his friend Danma Ryuji, Onizuka Eikichi, the former legendary bike gang member, visits Meishu Academy to tend to the trees in the garden as a part-time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.73/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Blue online

    Perfect Blue

    Japanese Drama
    A shriek echoes in a warehouse at the Wangan area and then the sound of flames. Hasumi Kayoko and her german shepherd Masa, stare at those flames. The pair have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tsuma wa Kunoichi Saishusho online

    Tsuma wa Kunoichi Saishusho

    Japanese Drama
    After having been reunited briefly with his wife Orie, Hikoma is desperately trying to locate his wife's whereabouts prior to his departure. Missing her husband, Orie decides to retire as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)