Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yaotome Hikaru image

Yaotome Hikaru's Profile

Alias:
八乙女光
Birth Place: Sendai, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-12-02
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yaotome Hikaru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ikemen desu ne online

    Ikemen desu ne

    Japanese Drama
    The original Korean version aired in 2009 and starred Park Shin Hye, Jang Keun Suk, Lee Hong Ki, and Jung Yong Hwa. The story revolved around a fictional boy band… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.38/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Orthros no Inu online

    Orthros no Inu

    Japanese Drama
    Ryuzaki Shinji who possesses a “God Hand”, the power to heal wounds and illnesses just by touching the patient, is in fact a dark introvert who does not reveal his… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch 37-sai de Isha ni Natta Boku online

    37-sai de Isha ni Natta Boku

    Japanese Drama
    The model for the story is a doctor named Kawafuchi Keiichi (52). After graduating from Tokyo University, he spent some time making a living off of pachinko and worked various… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)