Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Seung Eun image

Oh Seung Eun

Alias:
오승은 / Oh Seung Eun (Oh Sung Eun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-02-08
Height: 165cms

Oh Seung Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Big Sister online

    Big Sister

    Korean Drama
    The drama about the lives of three sisters after they lose their parents. In Ok is the sister who will do anything for her sisters. In Ok finds out that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.5/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch My Boss, My Hero (movie) online

    My Boss, My Hero (movie)

    Korean Movie
    As the boss of a small gang, KYE Du-shik had gotten by on his wits and bare knuckles for the past ten years. That was soon to change. Held back… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 7.88/10 (17 Votes)