Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
katahira nagisa image

katahira nagisa's Profile

Alias:
片平なぎさ (かたひら なぎさ)
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1959-07-12
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

katahira nagisa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ii Hito online

    Ii Hito

    Japanese Drama
    After graduating from college, Yuuji lands the job of his dreams at the company that manufactures his favorite running shoes. The complete sincerity and selflessness that Yuuji shows everyone he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Toubousha online

    Toubousha

    Japanese Drama
    Insert the description of the Drama hereTetsuo Nagai is a probation officer. His job is to rehabilitate young offenders and get them on the straight and narrow. Married with one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Sylvian Experiments (Movie) online

    The Sylvian Experiments (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Dr. Hattori and her husband watch footage of brain surgery experiments with Manchurian, Russian and Japanese guinea pigs that had been found in the basement of a wrecked hospital. Out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Trick The Movie 2 (Movie) online

    Trick The Movie 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ueda and Naoko accept to hear a proposal from a young man (Yuta Hiraoka) living in Fumo-mura village. The proposal is to bring back his childhood friend, Misako (Maki Horikita),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yurichika e Mama kara no Dengon online

    Yurichika e Mama kara no Dengon

    Japanese Drama
    Free-spirited Akiko (Tokiwa Takako) marries her kindred soul, a man who has spent much of his life in Russia. Although now in her 30's, Akiko wants to have children and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)