Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ogura Hisahiro image

Ogura Hisahiro's Profile

Alias:
小倉久寛
Birth Place: Mie Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1954-10-26
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ogura Hisahiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hell Girl: Live Action online

    Hell Girl: Live Action

    Japanese Drama
    Somewhere in the vast sea of the Internet, there's a website that can only be accessed at the stroke of midnight. Known as the Jigoku Tsushin, rumor has it that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Gyakkyo Nine online

    Gyakkyo Nine

    Japanese Movie
    Any other relevant information: Adapted by hit-maker Katsuyuki Motohiro from a manga by Kazuhiko Shimamoto, this cartoon comedy delights in throwing every kind of catastrophe at the baseball team from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Wizard online

    Kamen Rider Wizard

    Japanese Drama
    A police squad led by Detective Amino arrives at a warehouse, where workers are being attacked by a platoon of Ghouls. When rookie Detective Rinko Daimon and the police are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.73/10 (11 Votes)