Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Satoshi Ohno image

Satoshi Ohno's Profile

Alias:
大野智/ Ridaa (Leader) / Captain / Oh~Chan / Satoshi-kun / Samii (By Nino)/ Oji-chan
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-11-26
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Satoshi Ohno's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokujo Kabachi online

    Tokujo Kabachi

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around the employees of a legal document firm. Tamura Katsuhiro is a young man with a strong sense of justice. Although he believes that the law isn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)