Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Jin Woo image

Park Jin Woo

Alias:
박진우
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-07-03
Height: 180cms

Park Jin Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I'll Give You Everything online

    I'll Give You Everything

    Korean Drama
    Bo Young began her career as a teacher in a small village. Alone in a remote place, Bo Young was approached by Jung Gil who introduced himself as a single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Ice Girl online

    Ice Girl

    Korean Drama
    Before the marriage to fiance, a young lady Kim suddenly suffered a heart attack. She was moved to her father's hospital, but her father Dr. Kim was not able to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.39/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Painter Of The Wind online

    Painter Of The Wind

    Korean Drama
    Shin Yoon Bok is a talented painter who disguises herself as a boy to search for her father?s murderer and meets a master painter who guided her into being a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.83/10 (93 Votes)
  • Watch Dasepo Naughty Girls online

    Dasepo Naughty Girls

    Korean Movie
    Dasepo Naughty Girls is a 2006 South Korean musical comedy film. It is based on the popular webcomic Dasepo Girls by B-rate Dal-gung, which has also been adapted into a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Frivolous Wife online

    Frivolous Wife

    Korean Movie
    A beauty queen with a millionaire father, Yeon Soo is having the ride of her lifetime. She spends most of her time flirting with men at trendy dance clubs, though… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.87/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Bride online

    My Little Bride

    Korean Movie
    Young love is in the air in My Little Bride! Popular heartthrob Kim Rae Won (Rooftop Room Cat) is right at home in this hit romantic comedy about a curious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.39/10 (269 Votes)
  • Watch Glass Mask (TvN) online

    Glass Mask (TvN)

    Korean Drama
    A drama about a woman's survival and revenge and born as a murderer's daughter. Read more at http://www.hancinema.net/korean_drama_Glass_Mask.php#rrTu0TVRWjmImRoe.99 [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.29/10 (122 Votes)