Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Mai image

Takahashi Mai

Alias:
高橋真唯 / たかはし まい / 岩井堂聖子 / いわいど うせいこ / Iwaido Seiko
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-02-23
Height: 157cms

Takahashi Mai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hyoryu Net Cafe online

    Hyoryu Net Cafe

    Japanese Drama
    It all started with a "net cafe." The hero Toki Koichi is a soon-to-be father leading a complacent life. One day, he happens to stop by an internet cafe, and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.11/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Moso Shimai online

    Moso Shimai

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around three sisters living together, though they have very different personalities, leading them to believe they have different mothers. One day, they each receive a letter from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The Quiz Show online

    The Quiz Show

    Japanese Drama
    The Quiz Show features tormented characters in twelve episodes, with one common thread – the mysterious relationship between the deviant Producer and enigmatic Host of The Quiz Show. The Producer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.17/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Fish Story (Movie) online

    Fish Story (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Fish Story" centres around a rock band from 1975 who decide to break up having had no success, they record one last song before the band splits up. Decades later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.48/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Sin Hikiko-san (Movie) online

    Sin Hikiko-san (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    According to an urban legend, a girl named Hikiko Mori was taunted and bullied relentlessly by her classmates, eventually resulting in her accidental death. Holding a grudge against all bullies,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8/10 (5 Votes)