Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nakamura Ruria image

Nakamura Ruria's Profile

Alias:
仲村瑠璃亜 (なかむら るりあ), Ru-chan
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-09-08
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Ruria's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Houkago online

    Houkago

    Japanese Drama
    The story begins with a girl (Azusa played by Mizuki Arisa) talking about old photos she has on her wall ... from there she talks about a moment in her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)