Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Ji Yoon image

Park Ji Yoon's Profile

Alias:
박지윤 / Bak Chi Yun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Park Ji Yoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Dance in the Sky  online

    The Dance in the Sky

    Korean Drama
    This drama depicts the sacrifices four central characters make for love, vengeance and honor as each travels a road of chosen destiny. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Goodbye Dear Wife online

    Goodbye Dear Wife

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy drama about a thoughtless husband who dreams of reuniting with his first lover and a wife who gets confused as her long time lover who dumped her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Shut Up Family online

    Shut Up Family

    Korean Drama
    A sitcom dealing with the life and happenings of two families; the Woo family, lead by Woo Shin Hye and the Yul family, lead by Yul Suk Hwan. Woo Shin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Mandate of Heaven online

    Mandate of Heaven

    Korean Drama
    A royal physician of King In Jong is mistakenly accused of poisoning the king. He struggles to save his daughter from a fatal disease while he has become a runaway… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.83/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch The Concubine (Movie) online

    The Concubine (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To escape a life of poverty, Hwa-yeon is forced to offer herself as one of the king's concubines. Once inside the royal palace, two men are immediately captivated by her.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)