Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yuge Tomohisa image

Yuge Tomohisa's Profile

Alias:
弓削智久 (ゆげ ともひさ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-05-25
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuge Tomohisa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Holyland online

    Holyland

    Japanese Drama
    High school student, Kamishiro Yu doesn't fit in and is constantly bullied; fed up with the abuse Yu secretly trains in boxing and takes revenge on those who once bullied… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sh15uya online

    Sh15uya

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series published by TOEI. The main character Tsuyoshi (boy) is played by Yuki Saya (girl). If you are with me you can get it. This is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch One Million Yen Girl online

    One Million Yen Girl

    Japanese Movie
    21 years old Suzuko gets into trouble with co-workers from her part time job and ends up in jail. Coming out of the jail, living with her parents no longer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)