Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ide Takuya image

Ide Takuya's Profile

Alias:
井出卓也
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-03-12
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ide Takuya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Himitsu Chouhouin Erika online

    Himitsu Chouhouin Erika

    Japanese Drama
    Takahashi Erika, a former secret spy for Japan's Cabinet Intelligence and Research Office. One day, she met an ordinary salaryman and his son, and she ended up retiring and getting… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Yamada-kun to Nananin no Majo online

    Yamada-kun to Nananin no Majo

    Japanese Drama
    Shiraishi Urara is the top student in her school. One day, due to an accidental kiss, Urara finds herself in the body of the school delinquent, Yamada Ryu! In trying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.45/10 (33 Votes)