Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hayashi Tantan image

Hayashi Tantan's Profile

Alias:
林丹丹 (はやし たんたん), Lin Tan Tan
Birth Place: Higashiyodogawa, Osaka City, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-07-10
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hayashi Tantan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Himitsu online

    Himitsu

    Japanese Drama
    The story involves a married couple, where the wife dies but her spirit ends up inside the couple's daughter (Shida). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)