Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takano Shiho image

Takano Shiho

Alias:
高野志穂 (たかの しほ)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1979-10-21
Height: 186cms

Takano Shiho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Massugu na Otoko online

    Massugu na Otoko

    Japanese Drama
    Matsushima Kenichiro is basically a straight guy because he hates dishonesty. He is an employee at a medium-sized building firm and works in design. However, he is inept when it… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.32/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Triple Kitchen online

    Triple Kitchen

    Japanese Drama
    Thirteen years later, Kiriko (Makiko Esumi), her ineffectual banker husband and their two kids return to Japan after having spent 13 years in London, where her husband had been posted.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)