Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hosokawa Naomi image

Hosokawa Naomi's Profile

Alias:
細川直美 (ほそかわ なおみ), 葛山知保
Birth Place: Yokohama, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-06-18
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hosokawa Naomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heaven's Coins online

    Heaven's Coins

    Japanese Drama
    A woman named Aya is working in Hokkaido for a doctor, Shuichi, that left Tokyo for personal reasons. Aya is both deaf and mute and she’s secretly in love with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)