Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Seto Koji image

Seto Koji's Profile

Alias:
瀬戸康史 / せと こうじ
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-05-18
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (29 fans) Become a fan!

Seto Koji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Happy Boys online

    Happy Boys

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy following five young men who work at Lady Braganza, a shitsuji kissa (butler café). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Koizora (drama) online

    Koizora (drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Tahara Mika is an ordinary high school girl. One day, out of the blue, one of her classmates kisses her. His name is Sakurai Hiroki also known as Hiro. Hiro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.74/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Kurumi no Heya online

    Kurumi no Heya

    Japanese Drama
    Mitamura Momoko (Matsushita Nao) is the second daughter in a family of six. When her father (Kanie Keizo) is laid off and disappears, problems such as infidelity and debt arise… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Kiva online

    Kamen Rider Kiva

    Japanese Drama
    Set in 2008, Kurenai Wataru is a young man who is destined from birth to become Kamen Rider Kiva, and to fight rampant race of monsters known as Fangires, which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Otomen online

    Otomen

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around the popular high school boy Masamune Asuka, the top kendo fighter in the nation. However, beneath his cool exterior, he is actually fond of sweets and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Tumbling online

    Tumbling

    Japanese Drama
    Azuma Wataru, a third-year student at Karasumori High School, is a devil who strikes fear in the hearts of people. One day, Ko is told by his form teacher that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Den-O & Kiva: Climax Deka online

    Kamen Rider Den-O & Kiva: Climax Deka

    Japanese Movie
    Kamen Rider Den-O & Kiva The Movie: Climax Deka is a Japanese tokusatsu film in the Kamen Rider franchise. Climax Deka is the second film to feature the characters of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Kiva: King of the Castle in the Demon World online

    Kamen Rider Kiva: King of the Castle in the Demon World

    Japanese Movie
    The story begins in 2008 as the Antlion Fangire begins to feed until Megumi intervened as Nago arrives to slay the monster. However, during their struggle, the Mummy Legendorga suddenly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider x Kamen Rider Double & Decade: Movie War 2010 online

    Kamen Rider x Kamen Rider Double & Decade: Movie War 2010

    Japanese Movie
    Kamen Rider ? Kamen Rider Double & Decade: Movie War 2010 is the name given to the commercial promotion for the December 12, 2009, theatrical releases of the Kamen Rider… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Runway Beat online

    Runway Beat

    Japanese Movie
    Transfer student Biito “Beat” Mizorogi, talented in fashion design, bring classmates together to stage a fashion show for the school's annual festival. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Rinne no Ame online

    Rinne no Ame

    Japanese Movie
    The Brothers, Kohei and Shuhei Mikami were abandoned by their father, after the mother passed away years ago. The intellectually disabled Shuhei is working in a factory, where he is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Grudge: Girl in Black online

    The Grudge: Girl in Black

    Japanese Movie
    A Nurse named Yuko (Kago) has a strange experience while taking care of a girl named Fukie. Test results show a cyst inside Fukie?s body, but that cyst is actually… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Renai Kentei online

    Renai Kentei

    Japanese Drama
    Tsuji Eriko, who is the ace in her cosmetics company’s public relations division, always gets the man she targets. She has the contact details of hundreds of men in her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sadako 3D (Movie) online

    Sadako 3D (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    At a high school where Akana Aikawa works as a teacher, a rumor exists of a video. The video is purported to show someone committing suicide. Then Akane Aikawa's student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Saito San 2 online

    Saito San 2

    Japanese Drama
    Set five years after "Saito San," Masako Saitou (Arisa Mizuki) now has a son in the 4th grade of elementary school. She moves to a new town and meets new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Lost Days online

    Lost Days

    Japanese Drama
    A group of university students who belong to the same tennis club, Shino Yuta, Sakurada Miki, Sasaki Rinka, Takano Natsu, Fueki Mana, Tachibana Satsuki and Sakurada Wataru, go on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)