Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kamakari Kenta image

Kamakari Kenta

Alias:
鎌苅健太
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-02-17
Height: 172cms

Kamakari Kenta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Happy Boys online

    Happy Boys

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy following five young men who work at Lady Braganza, a shitsuji kissa (butler café). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.1/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Princess D online

    Princess Princess D

    Japanese Drama
    In all-boys school with a tradition of Princesses (boys chosen to attend school functions dressed up as girls to alleviate the tension between the students), Yutaka Mikoto, Shihoudani Yuujirou and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.63/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch Saki online

    Saki

    Japanese Drama
    From the 2011 drama, Utsukushi Rinjin, Nakama Yukie reprises the character Saki. This time round, as Saki Amihama, she will be targeting the men. With the facade of an angel,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.59/10 (58 Votes)