Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kiriyama Renn image

Kiriyama Renn's Profile

Alias:
桐山漣 / きりやま れん
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-02-02
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (12 fans) Become a fan!

Kiriyama Renn's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hanazakari no Kimitachi e online

    Hanazakari no Kimitachi e

    Japanese Drama
    Ashiya Mizuki, a girl who has returned to Japan from California, conceals her gender and gets admitted to the male boarding school, Sakurazaki Academy. Her motive is to meet Sano… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Honboshi online

    Honboshi

    Japanese Drama
    A cool Kyoto detective uses facial expressions to solve crimes! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hana Kimi Remake online

    Hana Kimi Remake

    Japanese Drama
    This is a remake of Hana Kimi. The storyline is similiar. "Based on a popular comic, this hilarious comedy follows the chaos, troubles and friendship at a boys? boarding school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.08/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider W online

    Kamen Rider W

    Japanese Drama
    In the ecologically-minded city of Futo, there are many windmills and the people live in harmony. However, the Sonozaki Family sell mysterious devices resembling USB flash drives called Gaia Memories… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Ghost Trip online

    Tokyo Ghost Trip

    Japanese Drama
    Setsu and Souwa are members of the Inui family, descended from itako. Their high school graduation is coming up, but the head of the Inui family suddenly runs away. Their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch 37-sai de Isha ni Natta Boku online

    37-sai de Isha ni Natta Boku

    Japanese Drama
    The model for the story is a doctor named Kawafuchi Keiichi (52). After graduating from Tokyo University, he spent some time making a living off of pachinko and worked various… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Switch Girl Season 2 online

    Switch Girl Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    “Switch Girl!!” is a manga series by Aida Natsumi that currently runs in Shueisha’s magazine Margaret and has sold close to 5 million copies total. The story revolves around a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Lost Days online

    Lost Days

    Japanese Drama
    A group of university students who belong to the same tennis club, Shino Yuta, Sakurada Miki, Sasaki Rinka, Takano Natsu, Fueki Mana, Tachibana Satsuki and Sakurada Wataru, go on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)