Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Mizuki Arisa image

Mizuki Arisa

Alias:
観月ありさ / Mizuki Alisa
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-12-05
Height: 170cms

Mizuki Arisa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ohitorisama online

    Ohitorisama

    Japanese Drama
    33-year-old Akiyama Satomi is a history teacher at the prestigious all-girls high school she once attended. She has earned the nickname "ohitorisama" (meaning "one person") for her perfectionism and capability… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.11/10 (65 Votes)
  • Watch Saito-san online

    Saito-san

    Japanese Drama
    Wakaba Mano (Mimura) and her husband Toru (Kuranosuke Sasaki) recently bought a house and moved to the Tokyo suburbs. Wakaba had a tough time because of her freespirited son Takeru… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.71/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Tenshi no Wakemae online

    Tenshi no Wakemae

    Japanese Drama
    Mizuki plays a 35-year-old woman named Kurumi, who suddenly loses everything in her life when her fiance runs off with all of her assets. Left with a mere 15,000 yen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.18/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Answer ~ Keishichou Kenshou Sousakan online

    Answer ~ Keishichou Kenshou Sousakan

    Japanese Drama
    With the progress made in forensic science, the number of cases of arrested criminals proven innocent because of new DNA tests have been increasing. The police always expect to swiftly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Goen Hunter online

    Goen Hunter

    Japanese Drama
    The drama features a group of people who wish to get married and attends a masquerade party in order to find the right person. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.35/10 (82 Votes)
  • Watch Saito San 2 online

    Saito San 2

    Japanese Drama
    Set five years after "Saito San," Masako Saitou (Arisa Mizuki) now has a son in the 4th grade of elementary school. She moves to a new town and meets new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.68/10 (73 Votes)