Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Abe Tsuyoshi image

Abe Tsuyoshi's Profile

Alias:
阿部力 / あべ つよし / 李振冬 / Li Zhen Dong / 李冬冬 / Li Dong Dong
Birth Place: Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1982-02-13
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Abe Tsuyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hana Yori Dango online

    Hana Yori Dango

    Japanese Drama
    Makino Tsukushi is the only poor student at Eitoku Gakuen, the school of the ridiculously rich and privileged that is ruled by Flower 4 or F4, a group of four… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.75/10 (118 Votes)
  • Watch Hana Yori Dango Season 2 online

    Hana Yori Dango Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    This second season of Hana Yori Dango picks up right after Domyoji leaves for New York. After confessing to Domyoji, Makino has not spoken to him for a year. Rui… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.57/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Koizora (drama) online

    Koizora (drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Tahara Mika is an ordinary high school girl. One day, out of the blue, one of her classmates kisses her. His name is Sakurai Hiroki also known as Hiro. Hiro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.74/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Hana Yori Dango Final online

    Hana Yori Dango Final

    Japanese Movie
    Based on the popular Japanese comic of the same name about an average girl's high flying romance and friendship with F4 or four handsome heirs. High school sweethearts Tsukasa and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.47/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch The Incite Mill (Movie) online

    The Incite Mill (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ten people gather together at a complex named ?Ankikan? after hearing of a short term job paying 112,000 Yen ($1,236 USD) per hour. The ten people are informed that they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zebraman 2: Attack on Zebra City (Movie) online

    Zebraman 2: Attack on Zebra City (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tokyo has been renamed in his honour and terribly every day during Zebra Time police can eliminate anyone to help cut crime. Now Earth is in peril again as evil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sousa Chizu no Onna online

    Sousa Chizu no Onna

    Japanese Drama
    The day after the Bon Festival in Kyoto a man is found stabbed to death. The man's body is discovered at a shrine in Nishigamo. The police are able to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)