Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shitara Osamu image

Shitara Osamu

Alias:
設楽統
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-04-23
Height: 165cms

Shitara Osamu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hagane no Onna 2 online

    Hagane no Onna 2

    Japanese Drama
    36-year-old Haga Ineko (Kichise Michiko) has successfully passed the teachers’ exams with the encouragement of the students of Class 4/3. She would like to say that she is still single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch MR. BRAIN online

    MR. BRAIN

    Japanese Drama
    Tsukumo Ryusuke is a quirky, yet brilliant neuroscientist working for the National Research Institute of Police Science. Wielding a unique perspective and psychology, Tsukumo tackles the nation's most baffling crimes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.65/10 (213 Votes)
  • Watch Kakushou online

    Kakushou

    Japanese Drama
    Akiho Takeda (Eikura Nana) is assigned to #3 investigation team for The Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department. On her first day at work, a burglary takes place at a jewelry store… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.72/10 (61 Votes)