Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kyomoto Masaki image

Kyomoto Masaki's Profile

Alias:
京本政樹 (きょうもと まさき)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1959-01-21
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kyomoto Masaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Garo online

    Garo

    Japanese Drama
    "Where there is light, shadows lurk and fear reigns... yet by the blade of Knights, mankind was given hope..." GARO focuses on the life of Kouga Saejima, who assumed the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ii Hito online

    Ii Hito

    Japanese Drama
    After graduating from college, Yuuji lands the job of his dreams at the company that manufactures his favorite running shoes. The complete sincerity and selflessness that Yuuji shows everyone he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kou Kou Kyoushi 2003 online

    Kou Kou Kyoushi 2003

    Japanese Drama
    Hina, a student at Nikko High School, goes out one evening with her classmate Beniko. They get split up and Hina ends up in a strange meeting with a man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Tenchuu-Yami no Shiokinin online

    Tenchuu-Yami no Shiokinin

    Japanese Drama
    A politician gives a speech in a shopping district full of shoppers. Suddenly, a man wielding a knife bursts out from among the shoppers and tries to kill those around… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Kiba Gaiden - The Dark Knight Gaiden (Movie) online

    Kiba Gaiden - The Dark Knight Gaiden (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kiba Gaiden (呀〈KIBA〉 ~暗黒騎士鎧伝~ KIBA: Ankoku Kishi Gaiden, lit. "Kiba: Dark Knight Side Story") is a 2011 V-Cinema DVD spin-off of the first season of Garo. It takes place at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)