Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fujiwara Norika image

Fujiwara Norika's Profile

Alias:
藤原紀香 (ふじわら のりか)
Birth Place: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1971-06-28
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Fujiwara Norika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gyne online

    Gyne

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the Obstetrics and Gynecology department of a university hospital. Hiragi Nachi is a reserved obstetrician, who is in her fifth year of working as a C-section surgeon in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Generation online

    Love Generation

    Japanese Drama
    Katagiri Teppei (Kimura Takuya) is a promising creative agent, but whose attitude gets him transferred to the sales department. He has to learn to adapt to the new working environment,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Star no Koi online

    Star no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    A Japanese take on Notting Hill (1999). Sosuke Nakata (Kusanagi Tsuyoshi), is just your everyday salaried worker. There is really nothing special that stands out about Nakata. He is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch With Love online

    With Love

    Japanese Drama
    It all started when Takashi (Takenouchi), a talented composer who could not write a love song ever since his girlfriend Rina left him suddenly, accidentally sent an uncompleted piece of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Great Teacher Onizuka Live Action online

    Great Teacher Onizuka Live Action

    Japanese Movie
    While peeping up girls' skirts at a local shopping mall, Onizuka meets a girl who agrees to go out on a date with him. Onizuka's attempt to sleep with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)