Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Issei image

Takahashi Issei

Alias:
高橋一生
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-12-09
Height: 175cms

Takahashi Issei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gonzo - Densetsu no Keiji online

    Gonzo - Densetsu no Keiji

    Japanese Drama
    Gonzo was once the best investigator on the Tokyo police force. However, three years ago he quit the homicide division for mysterious reasons and ever since has worked in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.16/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Namae o Nakushita Megami online

    Namae o Nakushita Megami

    Japanese Drama
    The story focuses on a group of mothers who all have children around the same age. These women form a bond through sharing their anxieties about raising their children, each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.13/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Horror Family online

    The Great Horror Family

    Japanese Drama
    The Imawano family moves into a new house which has a reputation for being haunted. On the very day they move in the grandfather, Fuchio, dies leaving behind his wife,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.82/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Hitori Shizuka online

    Hitori Shizuka

    Japanese Drama
    A big secret is intertwined with five murders that occur at different times and locations. The first murder is a fatal shooting at an apartment in a residential neighborhood. When… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.59/10 (32 Votes)