Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nakama Junta image

Nakama Junta

Alias:
中間淳太 / なかま じゅんた
Birth Place: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-21
Height: 169cms

Nakama Junta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gokusen 3 online

    Gokusen 3

    Japanese Drama
    Kumiko “Yankumi” Yamaguchi (Yukie Nakama) lives in the world of Yakuzas as the 4th generation heir of Oedo clan. She is self-sacrificing to protect the weak, she’s tough at fighting,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.62/10 (200 Votes)