Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uchiyama Shinji image

Uchiyama Shinji

Alias:
内山信二 / うちやま しんじ / Uchiyama-kun / Ucchi / Ucchan
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-09-25
Height: 174cms

Uchiyama Shinji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gokusen online

    Gokusen

    Japanese Drama
    Newly graduate Yamaguchi Kumiko an idealistic teacher who entered Shirokin High to be a math teacher. Having high hopes for her students, her world turned up side down when she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.75/10 (428 Votes)