Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Song Ok Sook image

Song Ok Sook

Alias:
송옥숙 / Song Ok Suk
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-08-14
Height: 162cms

Song Ok Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beethoven Virus online

    Beethoven Virus

    Korean Drama
    Kang Gun Woo is an orchestra conductor in his 40's. He is an elite workaholic conductor who has a very bad reputation. He is known as someone who will do… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.46/10 (197 Votes)
  • Watch More Charming by the Day online

    More Charming by the Day

    Korean Drama
    Song Ok Sook's husband walked out their family after his business went bankrupt. For the past 15 years she has raised her three daughters up to the best of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.21/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Murder online

    Hello Murder

    Korean Movie
    Rookie detective Jeong-Min (Kim Dong-Wuk) finds difficulties with his new job. His boss doesn’t like him, he has to secretly prepare for a public service exam, and the local residents… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.11/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch My Sassy Girl (Movie) online

    My Sassy Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    My Sassy Girl is the smash hit of 2001. It tells the story of a young man not knowing what to do with his life, and a girl young sassy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.45/10 (246 Votes)
  • Watch My Daughter Seo Young online

    My Daughter Seo Young

    Korean Drama
    This drama will tell the story of a father who separates with his daughter, their love, hate and reconciliation. Seo Young (Lee Bo Young) is a tough woman who tries… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.64/10 (545 Votes)